MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
5km Marcha MASC. RUTA M45 04/02/2018 Oro Josep Obrador Olive CA Castellar
    Plata Juan Carlos Mena Mezcua Barcelona At.
5km Marcha FEM. RUTA F55 04/02/2018 Oro Ma.Del Carmen Garcia Frontons Pratenc AA
    Plata Ma.Angeles Noell Guardiola Cornellā At.
5km Marcha FEM. RUTA F35 04/02/2018 Oro Marta Nogueira Fernandez Lleida UA
    Plata (t) Sandra Cortes Hidalgo CA Montornes
    Bronce Yolanda Rodriguez Albarral Runners El Vendrell
5km Marcha MASC. RUTA M50 04/02/2018 Oro (t) Antonio Amigo Alvarez CA Baix Montseny
    Plata Jose Maria Garcia Vega CE Penedčs
    Bronce Javier Garcia Fernandez CA Viladecans
5km Marcha MASC. RUTA M60 04/02/2018 Oro Pedro Jose Aranda Fernandez CA Canyelles
    Plata Santiago Segui Garcia GEiE Gironí
    Bronce Antonio Membrive Sola CA Canovelles
5km Marcha MASC. RUTA M55 04/02/2018 Oro Luis Abadias Palacin Pratenc AA
    Plata Rafael Cobos Navarro CA Baix Montseny
5km Marcha FEM. RUTA F50 04/02/2018 Oro Isabel Guerrero Montes CE Penedčs
    Plata Amelia Martinez Muņoz CA Canovelles
5km Marcha MASC. RUTA M40 04/02/2018 Oro (t) Antonio Redondo Cobacho Dinami-k CA Vilanova
    Plata Victor Garcia Perez CA Granollers
    Bronce David Cervello Espaņol Avinent Manresa
10km Marcha MASC. RUTA S18 04/02/2018 Oro Paul Mcgrath Benito Cornellā At.
    Plata Mario Bassas Garrity CE Universitari
    Bronce Joaquim Rico Guasch AA Catalunya
10km Marcha FEM. RUTA S20 04/02/2018 Oro Antia Chamosa Dacasa CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Mariona Garcia Rovira FC Barcelona
    Bronce Mireia Urrutia Herrera CA Canaletes
10km Marcha FEM. RUTA S18 04/02/2018 Oro Ainhoa Martinez Luceņo UA Terrassa
    Plata Alexia Palomero Donadeu AA Catalunya
    Bronce Iria Teijeiro Gamez CA Canaletes
10km Marcha MASC. RUTA S20 04/02/2018 Oro Ferran Campins Pitart UA Terrassa
    Plata Sergi Torner Cabot U Colomenca At.
    Bronce Antonio Leal Membrive CA Canovelles
20km Marcha MASC. RUTA 04/02/2018 Oro Kevin Cerro Gudiņo Cornellā At.
    Plata Nil Rodes Llorens AA Catalunya
    Bronce (f) Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado ISS - L'Hospitalet
20km Marcha FEM. RUTA 04/02/2018 Oro Raquel Gonzalez Campos FC Barcelona
    Plata Mar Juarez Gallardo Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Olga Cabrera Ysas CE Penedčs
20km Marcha MASC. RUTA S23 04/02/2018 Oro Kevin Cerro Gudiņo Cornellā At.
    Plata Nil Rodes Llorens AA Catalunya
    Bronce Mario Viņas Picazo AA Catalunya